Adriaburcky's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40