Adriaburcky's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check