Adrift98's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Rapture
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
4
13th
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
6
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Conte d'hiver
1992 — a.k.a. A Tale of Winter, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Hoop Dreams
1994, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Secrets & Lies
1996, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Nostalgia de la luz
2010 — a.k.a. Nostalgia for the Light, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
22
I, Daniel Blake
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Queen Christina
1933, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 137