Aequat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bruno
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Skeleton Key 2: 667 Neighbor of the Beast
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Paradise Lost: The Child Murders at Robin Hood...
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check