Aevumivorouscognitient's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
65
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
52
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
67
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
63
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
54
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
33
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
68
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
57
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
79
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
73
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
50
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
75
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
37
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
66
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
64
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
88
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
99
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
84
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
72
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 153