Ag's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
2
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Train
1964, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Olsen Banden Junior
2001 — a.k.a. Olsen Gang Junior, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Live Feed
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Far til Fire Gi'r Aldrig Op
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ali G Indahouse
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Lake Placid: The Final Chapter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
LOL
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Last Exit
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Rene hjerter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Cecilie
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 130