Aggierix's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Day of the Dead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Lake Placid
1999, in 1 top list Check -
4
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The House Bunny
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Zookeeper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Freerunner
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
12
Boys and Girls
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Bats
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Informant!
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Idle Hands
1999, in 1 top list Check -
22
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68