Alex3627's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33