Alex_C's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
6
Taxi 3
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Taxi 4
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Mentalist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
8
[REC]³: Génesis
2012, in 1 top list Check