Alexfrith's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Indecent Proposal
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
An Affair to Remember
1957, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86