Algayer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Mortal Kombat: Rebirth
2010, in 0 top lists Check