Ali_bernadette's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
12
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52