Ali_Solaris's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Open Range
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Felon
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Philomena
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Shine
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
15
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
17
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
23
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 949