Alienfreaks04's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Husk
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
8
Dahmer
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Below Zero
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Stealing Harvard
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Pumpkinhead
1988, in 1 top list Check