Amandabrunswick's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
25
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check