Amaranth77's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check