Anac223's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
3
FairyTale: A True Story
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Helpers
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Syrup
2013, in 0 top lists Check