Anac28's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
11
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check