Angelofernandes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50