Animaniac's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Beach
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Beverly Hills Ninja
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Blankman
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Dark Half
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Darkman II: The Return of Durant
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Electronic Labyrinth THX 1138 4EB
1967, in 1 top list Check -
15
Emma
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
17
For Richer or Poorer
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
19
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Gone Fishin'
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
24
The House of Yes
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Life
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 234