Anjacec's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Mean Girls 2
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Death to the Supermodels
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Hawaii, Oslo
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Just Like Heaven
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
She's All That
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bratz
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Clique
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Smala Sussie
2003 — a.k.a. Slim Susie, in 1 top list Check -
15
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Hannah Montana: The Movie
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
View from the Top
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
MacGyver: Gold Rush
1989 Check