Anna Boots's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
A.C.O.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Switch
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Drinking Buddies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
What to Expect When You're Expecting
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Playing for Keeps
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Trespass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Freedomland
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
New York, I Love You
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Facility
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Big Wedding
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Penny Dreadful
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Magic Magic
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Wicked Little Things
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 130