Anna_Arampa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
8
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
19
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Whole Nine Yards
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66