Anniegh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
17
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
27
Nattens engel
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
42
We Are What We Are
2013, in 1 top list Check -
47
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Moontrap
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Human Centipede III (Final Sequence)
2015, in 1 top list Check