Anvalo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
133
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
196
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
46
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
136
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
184
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
35
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
142
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
113
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
189
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
36
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
204
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
147
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
43
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
78
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
203
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
138
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
149
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
165
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
45
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
205
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
42
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
38
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 247