Aoto's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
7
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check