Arachnachaos's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check