Argiris-cinefil's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
53
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
75
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
67
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
55
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
106
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
66
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
28
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
24
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
60
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
107
The Dark Crystal
1982, in 1 top list Check -
63
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
25
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
37
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
70
Sayat Nova
1969 — a.k.a. The Color of Pomegranates, in 12 top lists Check -
71
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108