Avaharne's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
2
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Rat Race
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Mexican
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check