Bah's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
15
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
An American Tail
1986, in 1 top list Check -
25
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67