Baronpontmercy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Les Misérables
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Five-Year Engagement
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
13
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Fighting 69th
1940, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Destination Tokyo
1943, in 0 top lists Check -
17
New Year's Eve
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
19
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Africa Speaks!
1930, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Other Woman
2014, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Something Borrowed
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check