Bencikju's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Blitz
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
1987, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Girls Trip
2017, in 1 top list -
17
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check -
18
Gori vatra
2003 — a.k.a. Fuse, in 0 top lists Check -
19
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Tarzan and the Lost City
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 149