Bgy4dm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Week End
1967 — a.k.a. Weekend, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Ali G Indahouse
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Devil's Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Alien Nation
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Lord of the Flies
1963, in 1 top list Check -
20
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42