BigDealOnMadonnaSt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Airport
1970, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Towering Inferno
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Road House
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Stepfather
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Day of the Woman
1978 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148