Bigron309's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Pillow Book
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Safe
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33