BillyIdle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Babas bilar
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
S1m0ne
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Police Academy: Mission to Moscow
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Nordeste
2005 — a.k.a. Northeast, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check