Birdie Num Num's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check