BlazingAzn88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check