Blinxbcr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
6
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
14
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check