Blueandchrome's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
I Know Who Killed Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
5
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Post Grad
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
10
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Truth About Charlie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
There's No Business Like Show Business
1954, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check