Bmax78's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
14
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ong-bak 3
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Stuck on You
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
23
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29