Bol_Wan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Man with the Iron Fists
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Informers
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Runner Runner
2013, in 0 top lists Check