Bornsteinm55's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check