Boxarocks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
8
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
25
One + One
1968 — a.k.a. The Rolling Stones: Sympathy for the Devil, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91