Boxarocks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
31
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
57
3 Men and a Baby
1987 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Baby, in 2 top lists Check -
67
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
46
American Dirtbags
2015 Check -
27
The Apple
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
33
At Long Last Love
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
77
Baywatch
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
36
Black Sheep
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Bolero
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
29
The Brown Bunny
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Burnt Offerings
1976, in 1 top list Check -
34
Cannibal ferox
1981 — a.k.a. Cannibal Ferox, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
87
The Cobbler
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
63
David Lynch: The Art Life
2016, in 1 top list -
55
Day of the Woman
1978 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Il Decameron
1971 — a.k.a. The Decameron, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91