Brakebydeck's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
11
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Heartbreak Kid
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Major Payne
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Phelous & the Movies: A Serbian Film
2011 Check -
20
R.I.P.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
This Means War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33