Brodosonix's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Sahara
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
Die Nibelungen: Siegfried
1924, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Back in Time
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Video Games: The Movie
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Walk of Shame
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Sum of All Fears
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Oxford Murders
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Rumor Has It...
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30