Browlm13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
14
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
26
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
29
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
28
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30