Bruno-128's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
48
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
171
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
80
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
143
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
67
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
90
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
30
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
41
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
36
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
129
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
83
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 173