BubTubular's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check